P2000.LIVE

Capcode 001220619

Regio
Midden en West Brabant 
Regionaal/Gemeentelijk
Regionaal 
Toelichting
 Ambu 20-120 (Breda-Noord)
03-12-2019
 
12:04
(Directe inzet: A2 4844AK : Schapenbogert Terheijden 101165 Terheijden
10:57
(Directe inzet: A2 4818CG : Poolseweg Breda 101144 Breda
25-11-2019
 
10:00
B2 5121JN : Kardinaal de Jongstraat Rijen 98581 Rijen
09:59
Test 20120
04:29
(Directe inzet: A2 4847KM : Lange Akker Teteringen 98516 Teteringen
24-11-2019
 
22:16
A1 4877LA : N640 - Hoevenseweg Etten-Leur 98490 Etten-Leur
19:56
(Directe inzet: A2 4782PW : Vlasweg Moerdijk 98465 Moerdijk
19:51
test 120
15:39
(Directe inzet: A1 4856AA : Strijbeekseweg Strijbeek 98402 Strijbeek
14:08
A1 4814SW : Argusvlinder Breda 98380 Breda
11:52
A1 4706VG : Ravensteinlaan Roosendaal 98343 Roosendaal
09:08
B1 4818CK : U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Amphia LOC Molengracht M U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Breda 98290 Breda
08:01
test
01:07
B1 4819EV : U05 Verloskamers Amphia LOC Langendijk Langendijk U05 Verloskamers Amphia L Breda 98241 Breda
00:36
A2 : Lange Brugstraat Breda 98233 Breda
23-11-2019
 
23:20
A2 4901DH : HUISARTSENPOST Pasteurlaan HAP Oosterhout Oosterhout NB 98215 Oosterhout NB
22:05
A1 4824CE : Hondsdonk Breda 98204 Breda
21:10
(Directe inzet: A2 4813XL : Hofhage Breda 98189 Breda
20:20
A1 4822RP : Scholekster Breda 98178 Breda
20:02
test 120
15:07
(Directe inzet: A2 4715RH : Skidome Nicky Broos Baanvelden Skidome Nicky Broos Rucphen 98116 Rucphen
14:51
(Directe inzet: A2 4834CG : Valkenierslaan Breda 98112 Breda
13:04
(Directe inzet: A1 : Vredenburchsingel Irenestraat Irenestraat Breda 98077 Breda
12:17
(Directe inzet: A2 4904PC : TSC voetbal sportpark Warandelaan TSC voetbal sportpark Oosterhout NB 98064 Oosterhout NB
10:12
A1 4826AP : Menenstraat Breda 98010 Breda
08:58
test 120 fijne dienst
07:40
A1 4824PL : Bremtuin Breda 97983 Breda
05:53
A1 4871CS : Lange Brugstraat Etten-Leur 97973 Etten-Leur
03:00
A2 4847AE : Groenstraat Teteringen 97958 Teteringen
01:39
A1 4841CT : Vroente Prinsenbeek 97948 Prinsenbeek
22-11-2019
 
22:49
A1 4826CP : Grimmingestraat Breda 97929 Breda
22:27
test 120
20:40
(Directe inzet: A2 : Stationsplein Breda 97909 Breda
16:03
(Directe inzet: A2 4816HC : Mollenberg Breda 97855 Breda
15:54
test 120
14:14
A2 4761BM : HAG Zevenbergen Neerhofstraat Neerhofstraat HAG Zevenbergen Neerhofst Zevenbergen 97825 Zevenbergen
12:49
A1 4847HP : Gaarshof Teteringen 97792 Teteringen
12:34
(Directe inzet: A2 4851RC : St. Annadreef Ulvenhout 97788 Ulvenhout
10:29
A2 4811VJ : Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Leuvenaarstraat Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Breda 97741 Breda
08:23
(Directe inzet: A2 4817RR : Charlottenburg Breda 97694 Breda
07:13
(Directe inzet: A2 : Muizenberglaan Breda 97682 Breda
07:01
Test 120, fijne dienst
21-11-2019
 
21:36
(Directe inzet: A2 4711EK : Dorpsstraat St. Willebrord 97626 St. Willebrord
20:15
(Directe inzet: A2 4811XP : Grote Markt Breda 97613 Breda
18:15
A1 4841NS : Lavendelheide Prinsenbeek 97587 Prinsenbeek
16:02
test fijne dienst
08:17
B1 4708AE : 4a Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal Boerhaavelaan 4a Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal 97401 Roosendaal
08:13
test
06:42
A1 4906JJ : Woutertje Pietersestraat Oosterhout NB 97390 Oosterhout NB
05:20
(Directe inzet: A2 4824JA : Noortberghmoeren Breda 97382 Breda
03:59
(Directe inzet: A2 4811ZT : Appartementen Middellaan 650 tm 686 (INGANG ZUID) Appartementen Middellaan Breda 97380 Breda
00:57
(Directe inzet: A2 4818PB : Baronielaan Breda 97373 Breda
20-11-2019
 
22:34
test
20:12
A1 4714EG : Sint Janstraat Sprundel 97342 Sprundel
19:28
(Directe inzet: A2 4826JH : Roeselarestraat Breda 97331 Breda
16:12
(Directe inzet: A2 4841VA : Vianendreef Prinsenbeek 97274 Prinsenbeek
14:55
(Directe inzet: A2 : NS Breda Terminal Noordzijde Belcrum Gravinnen van NS Breda Terminal Noordzi Breda 97245 Breda
13:15
(Directe inzet: A2 4816BJ : Christiaan Huygensstraat Breda 97208 Breda
11:10
A1 4902DE : Kuiperijhof Oosterhout NB 97154 Oosterhout NB
10:07
A2 4834JN : HAG Breda Zwijnsbergenstraat Zwijnsbergenstraat HAG Breda Zwijnsbergenstr Breda 97118 Breda
09:22
(Directe inzet: A2 4834RD : Amerongenstraat Breda 97105 Breda
07:58
(Directe inzet: A1 : Vlaszak Breda 97071 Breda
07:38
Test 120, fijne dienst
06:10
(Directe inzet: A1 4823MG : Watermunt Breda 97055 Breda
04:40
(Directe inzet: A2 4926BZ : Noord-Brabantlaan Lage Zwaluwe 97051 Lage Zwaluwe
01:38
(Directe inzet: A2 4817LZ : Wisentstraat Breda 97042 Breda
00:16
Test 20120
19-11-2019
 
20:23
A2 4811VJ : Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Leuvenaarstraat Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Breda 97009 Breda
17:56
(Directe inzet: A2 : Statendamweg Herendam Herendam Oosterhout NB 96974 Oosterhout NB
16:02
B1 4819EV : Recovery Amphia LOC Langendijk Langendijk Recovery Amphia LOC Lange Breda 96937 Breda
15:37
Test 20120
13:52
A1 : Tuinzigtlaan Breda 96893 Breda
12:21
B1 4818CK : U42 Oncologie Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht U42 Oncologie Amphia LOC Breda 96863 Breda
11:08
(Directe inzet: A2 4827JA : Cornelis Outshoornstraat Breda 96838 Breda
10:09
(Directe inzet: A2 4811ZT : Appartementen Middellaan 550 tm 586 (INGANG ZUID) Appartementen Middellaan Breda 96813 Breda
08:45
A2 58,6 : A16 Re 58,6 Prinsenbeek 96782 Prinsenbeek
07:30
Test 20120
06:54
A2 54,0 : A16 Li 54,0 Zevenbergen 96767 Zevenbergen
05:03
A1 4823JZ : Heksenakker Breda 96758 Breda
02:02
A1 4815PK : MC Donalds Veldsteen MC Donalds Breda 96753 Breda
00:41
(Directe inzet: A2 4811DE : Nassausingel Breda 96746 Breda
18-11-2019
 
22:21
A1 4826NL : Brusselstraat Breda 96729 Breda
20:34
A2 4844TR : Sovak Koningsveld Sovak Terheijden 96711 Terheijden
18:26
(Directe inzet: A2 5113BD : Ponderosa Maaijkant Ponderosa Ulicoten 96687 Ulicoten
16:37
(Directe inzet: A2 5111BA : Markgravenstraat Baarle-Nassau 96641 Baarle-Nassau
14:43
(Directe inzet: A2 4813AT : Heilaarflat Nieuwe Heilaarstraat Heilaarflat Breda 96593 Breda
12:37
A2 4815EB : Nachtegaalstraat Breda 96547 Breda
11:04
(Directe inzet: A2 4817NX : Kapelstraat Breda 96507 Breda
09:07
(Directe inzet: A2 4817JZ : Mgr. de Vetstraat Breda 96456 Breda
07:00
(Directe inzet: A2 : Industrieweg Oosterhout NB 96417 Oosterhout NB
17-11-2019
 
17:13
(Directe inzet: A2 4823ME : Sterrenkroos Breda 96309 Breda
14:19
A2 4871KD : Bleekershof Etten-Leur 96268 Etten-Leur
11:52
B1 4818CK : U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Amphia LOC Molengracht M U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Breda 96234 Breda
10:03
test 20120, fijne dienst
16-11-2019
 
14:57
B2 4818CK : U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Amphia LOC Molengracht M U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Breda 95982 Breda
13:37
B1 4708DA : Damastberg Roosendaal 95958 Roosendaal
09:05
B1 4624VT : MKC Moeder en Kindcentrum Bravis loc BoZ Boerhaave MKC Moeder en Kindcentrum Bergen op Zoom 95868 Bergen op Zoom
09:02
Test 20120
15-11-2019
 
22:36
(Directe inzet: A2 4817LK : Beverweg Breda 95794 Breda
21:36
(Directe inzet: A2 4823MG : Watermunt Breda 95782 Breda
19:04
B1 4818CK : U17 Intensive Care Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengra U17 Intensive Care Amphia Breda 95743 Breda
16:50
(Directe inzet: A1 : Groenedijk Hamdijk Hamdijk Breda 95707 Breda
16:14
test
11:07
(Directe inzet: A2 4812LP : Thorbeckeplein Breda 95585 Breda
09:14
A1 4811VJ : Leuvenaarstraat Breda 95546 Breda
08:21
A1 4827LL : Evert Spoorwaterstraat Breda 95533 Breda
08:01
20120 test
02:55
A1 58,6 : A16 Li 58,6 Prinsenbeek 95504 Prinsenbeek
01:04
(Directe inzet: A2 4872WZ : Buizerd Etten-Leur 95494 Etten-Leur
00:10
(Directe inzet: A2 4814AZ : SMO Breda Locatie T Ij Slingerweg SMO Breda Locatie T Ij Breda 95487 Breda
14-11-2019
 
23:05
(Directe inzet: A2 4822TJ : Thomasberg Breda 95471 Breda
22:39
Test 120, fijne dienst
21:29
A1 4834TA : Bavelselaan Breda 95461 Breda
19:48
(Directe inzet: A2 : Parkstraat Wilhelminastraat Wilhelminastraat Breda 95441 Breda
17:41
(Directe inzet: A1 4847TA : Oosterhoutseweg Teteringen 95405 Teteringen
11:42
A2 4811EZ : Valkenstraat Breda 95294 Breda
10:22
(Directe inzet: A2 4826AB : Vitalis College Terheijdenseweg Vitalis College Breda 95260 Breda
08:01
test 20120
 
05:51
(Directe inzet: A2 4871KK : Schipperstraat Etten-Leur 95206 Etten-Leur
05:01
A2 : Bisschopsmolenstraat Etten-Leur 95202 Etten-Leur
13-11-2019
 
23:51
A2 4901DH : HAP OTH Pasteurlaan HAP OTH Oosterhout NB 95183 Oosterhout NB
22:22
Test 120, fijne dienst
15:06
A2 4793ES : Fendertshof Verzorging Kerkring Fendertshof Verzorging Fijnaart 95070 Fijnaart
13:50
(Directe inzet: A2 4826BE : Izegemstraat Breda 95043 Breda
11:51
A1 4881DW : Bronswiek de willaert de willaert Zundert 95010 Zundert
10:13
B1 4845CD : Dorpsstraat Wagenberg 94984 Wagenberg
07:17
(Directe inzet: A2 4814NA : Emerweg Breda 94937 Breda
07:10
Fijne dienst 20120
12-11-2019
 
20:52
A2 4823JZ : Heksenakker Breda 94890 Breda
18:25
(Directe inzet: A2 4872MB : Schoonhout Etten-Leur 94860 Etten-Leur
18:20
(Directe inzet: A1 4847BH : Lage Stee Teteringen 94859 Teteringen
18:04
A2 4872MC : VWS Etten Leur Schoonhout VWS Etten Leur Etten-Leur 94853 Etten-Leur
16:01
B1 4814SV : Argusvlinder Breda 94826 Breda
15:25
test
14:14
A1 4819EV : U27 IC High Care Meldpost Amphia LOC Langendijk La U27 IC High Care Meldpost Breda 94802 Breda
12:49
(Directe inzet: A2 4822RT : Groene Hil Breda 94779 Breda
11:09
(Directe inzet: A1 4921HV : Jasmijnflat Made 94737 Made
08:45
A1 4814HD : Abeelstraat Breda 94694 Breda
07:40
A2 4819EV : U22 Urologie Amphia LOC Langendijk Langendijk U22 Urologie Amphia LOC L Breda 94677 Breda
07:33
Test 120, fijne dienst
06:48
(Directe inzet: A2 4841VM : Tournooiveld Prinsenbeek 94667 Prinsenbeek
05:06
A1 4816GJ : Baliendijk Breda 94658 Breda
01:29
A2 4811ZJ : Veemarktstraat Breda 94645 Breda
11-11-2019
 
22:31
Test 120 Fijne dienst
20:41
(Directe inzet: A2 : Grote Markt Thv JAAP Breda Thv JAAP Breda Breda 94605 Breda
18:17
A1 4837AJ : Willem van Oranjelaan Breda 94563 Breda
16:57
(Directe inzet: A2 4818JA : Ginnekenweg Breda 94529 Breda
14:59
(Directe inzet: A2 4812WZ : Schuilenburg Breda 94487 Breda
14:57
Test 20120
12:07
B1 4819EV : U14 Neonatologie Amphia LOC Langendijk Langendijk U14 Neonatologie Amphia L Breda 94434 Breda
10:40
A2 4765CE : HAG Z'Bergschenhoek Hoofdstr Hoofdstraat HAG Z'Bergschenhoek Hoofd Zevenbergschen Hoek 94403 Hoek
10:04
(Directe inzet: A2 4822RK : St Samenwerk Sporthoreca Breda Ganzerik St Samenwerk Sporthoreca Breda 94388 Breda
09-11-2019
 
19:27
A1 4834AR : Oude Bogerd Breda 93979 Breda
18:38
A2 4818CK : EH Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht EH Amphia LOC Molengracht Breda 93962 Breda
17:27
(Directe inzet: A2 4904SG : Katjeskelder De Katjeskelder Katjeskelder De Oosterhout NB 93947 Oosterhout NB
14:11
(Directe inzet: A2 4703SW : Dalstraat Roosendaal 93893 Roosendaal
13:01
(Directe inzet: A1 4904PC : TSC voetbal sportpark Warandelaan TSC voetbal sportpark Oosterhout NB 93851 Oosterhout NB
12:49
(Directe inzet: A2 4902DE : Kuiperijhof Oosterhout NB 93849 Oosterhout NB
11:51
A1 4872WL : Koperwiek Etten-Leur 93821 Etten-Leur
09:55
(Directe inzet: A1 4814EC : Vestingstraat Breda 93784 Breda
08:39
A1 4837AD : Brahmslaan Breda 93765 Breda
08:11
test 20120, fijne dienst
08-11-2019
 
20:24
A1 4631RM : Zandfort Hoogerheide 93653 Hoogerheide
19:11
A2 4761RZ : Inter-Sprint Banden M560 Distriboulevard Inter-Sprint Banden M560 Zevenbergen 93632 Zevenbergen
16:27
(Directe inzet: A2 4817JT : Mgr. Hopmansstraat Breda 93575 Breda
16:06
Test 20120
10:40
120 aub contact met de meldkamer
08:26
B1 4708AE : 4b Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal Boerhaavelaan 4b Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal 93374 Roosendaal
08:01
Fijne dienst 20120
07-11-2019
 
21:17
A2 4819EV : U11 AMPHIA LANGENDIJK Langendijk U11 GAAZ Amphia LOC Lange Breda 93307 Breda
20:21
(Directe inzet: A2 4811WD : Vismarktstraat Breda 93298 Breda
18:44
A1 4875CE : Markt Etten-Leur 93276 Etten-Leur
17:30
B1 4811LR : Pelmolenstraat Breda 93266 Breda
15:35
(Directe inzet: A2 4812BD : Dr. Struyckenstraat Breda 93248 Breda
15:33
test 20120, fijne dienst
13:12
A2 4871KC : Barbierstraat Etten-Leur 93210 Etten-Leur
10:36
B1 4819EV : U27 IC High Care Meldpost Amphia LOC Langendijk La U27 IC High Care Meldpost Breda 93167 Breda
08:16
A1 4926BE : Dokter Dooremansstraat Lage Zwaluwe 93119 Lage Zwaluwe
07:20
(Directe inzet: A2 4834EM : Mathenessehof Breda 93109 Breda
06:59
test 20120
06-11-2019
 
21:57
(Directe inzet: A2 4841XA : Pastoor Oomenlaan Prinsenbeek 93066 Prinsenbeek
20:57
A1 4835BB : Burgemeester Buijsenstraat Breda 93057 Breda
16:03
B1 4819ER : Veldekestraat Breda 93005 Breda
15:37
test 20120 fijne dienst
13:51
(Directe inzet: A2 4844HA : Haagwinde Terheijden 92982 Terheijden
11:35
A1 4811BN : Gravinnen van Nassauboulevard Breda 92938 Breda
07:53
B1 4708AE : 4b Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal Boerhaavelaan 4b Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal 92880 Roosendaal
07:05
test 20120
05-11-2019
 
20:14
(Directe inzet: A2 4921EZ : Beukenhof Made 92810 Made
17:42
A2 4715PP : Gebrande Hoefstraat Rucphen 92764 Rucphen
15:52
B1 4818CK : U38 Cardiologie Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht U38 Cardiologie Amphia LO Breda 92711 Breda
15:32
test 20120, fijne dienst
06:38
(Directe inzet: A2 4761BH : Pastoor van Kessellaan Zevenbergen 92534 Zevenbergen
05:12
(Directe inzet: A2 4816JV : Klaverweide Breda 92532 Breda
04:14
A1 4921CV : Nieuwstraat Made 92530 Made
00:36
(Directe inzet: A2 4872RL : Wintertaling Etten-Leur 92514 Etten-Leur
04-11-2019
 
22:24
A1 4817AL : Rottumstraat Breda 92506 Breda
21:02
(Directe inzet: A2 4816AG : TTV Belcrum Kadijkje TTV Belcrum Breda 92494 Breda
18:53
(Directe inzet: A2 4911BB : Ruiterspoor Den Hout 92467 Den Hout