P2000.LIVE

Capcode 001220623

Regio
Midden en West Brabant 
Regionaal/Gemeentelijk
Regionaal 
Toelichting
 Ambu 20-123 (Breda-Noord)
17-11-2019
 
23:19
A2 4872CP : Emmalaan Etten-Leur 96383 Etten-Leur
23:07
Test 123, fijne dienst
21:03
A1 4872BP : Bernhardlaan Etten-Leur 96358 Etten-Leur
16:03
test 20123
15:01
A1 4891AD : Minister Verschuurstraat Rijsbergen 96280 Rijsbergen
12:56
A1 4873BA : Rodenbachstraat Etten-Leur 96249 Etten-Leur
11:26
(Directe inzet: A2 4871VN : Laurierhof Etten-Leur 96227 Etten-Leur
08:02
Test 20123
06:50
(Directe inzet: A2 4813KT : Plateelbakkerstraat Breda 96168 Breda
05:09
A1 60,4 : A58 Re 60,4 Breda 96159 Breda
04:29
A1 4884ME : Kleine Heistraat Wernhout 96151 Wernhout
16-11-2019
 
22:26
A1 4872LA : HAP Etten Leur Bredaseweg HAP Etten Leur Etten-Leur 96088 Etten-Leur
21:44
A1 4823NE : Waterweegbree Breda 96078 Breda
18:42
A2 4873EN : Egelantier Etten-Leur 96047 Etten-Leur
15:54
(Directe inzet: A2 4876VR : Cellostraat Etten-Leur 96001 Etten-Leur
12:13
A1 4819EV : U27 IC High Care Meldpost Amphia LOC Langendijk La U27 IC High Care Meldpost Breda 95935 Breda
11:29
(Directe inzet: A2 5122LH : Sportcomplex den Butter Hannie Schaftlaan Sportcomplex den Butter Rijen 95923 Rijen
10:08
A1 5043ZV : Flat TBV Wonen Lift Borculolaan Flat TBV Wonen Lift Tilburg 95897 Tilburg
09:44
A1 5045NE : NS Tilburg Reeshof Ketelhavenplein NS Tilburg Reeshof Tilburg 95882 Tilburg
08:48
A1 4872PM : Roerdomp Etten-Leur 95862 Etten-Leur
08:10
Test 20123
15-11-2019
 
22:02
(Directe inzet: A2 : Franklin Rooseveltlaan Breda 95791 Breda
21:38
A1 57,0 : A16 Li 57,0 Prinsenbeek 95784 Prinsenbeek
20:34
A1 4817DB : Uitvang Breda 95767 Breda
19:37
A2 4817ES : Eekhoornstraat Breda 95749 Breda
16:15
B1 4818CK : U23 Cardiologie Chirurgie Amphia LOC Molengracht M U23 Cardiologie Chirurgie Breda 95692 Breda
15:28
test
14-11-2019
 
23:17
A1 4816AB : Terheijdenseweg Breda 95476 Breda
21:12
A1 4816GN : Grote Doornbos Breda 95458 Breda
18:44
(Directe inzet: A2 4702AT : Esdoornlaan Roosendaal 95428 Roosendaal
16:42
(Directe inzet: A2 4812LP : Thorbeckeplein Breda 95385 Breda
13:42
(Directe inzet: A1 4822XM : Vlierenbroek Breda 95329 Breda
10:55
(Directe inzet: A1 : Jachthuisdreef Breda 95273 Breda
10:00
A2 4814TS : Bloemenblauwtje Breda 95251 Breda
07:34
Test 123 Fijne dienst
13-11-2019
 
22:14
(Directe inzet: A2 4823MB : Lisdodde Breda 95168 Breda
20:17
(Directe inzet: A2 4844VR : Hoefplein Terheijden 95144 Terheijden
17:18
B1 4818CK : E.Harthulp Amphia Molengracht Molengracht E.Harthulp Amphia Molengr Breda 95109 Breda
15:57
Test voor de 20123, rustige dienst!!
14:08
B1 4834VM : Marialaan Breda 95047 Breda
12:05
B2 4661AA : Tante Louise Bosgaard Hoofdlaan Tante Louise Bosgaard Halsteren 95017 Halsteren
10:20
B1 4824CN : Katerdonk Breda 94987 Breda
09:57
A2 4845CD : Dorpsstraat Wagenberg 94978 Wagenberg
08:05
Test 20123
12-11-2019
 
21:25
A1 4818CL : Novadic - Kentron Verlengde Poolseweg Novadic - Kentron Breda 94896 Breda
19:54
(Directe inzet: A2 4818CG : GGZ Breburg Groep Poolseweg GGZ Breburg Groep Breda 94879 Breda
18:06
A2 4816JA : Zustersveld Breda 94854 Breda
16:19
(Directe inzet: A2 4826HM : Antwerpenstraat Breda 94831 Breda
16:12
Test 20123
11:11
B1 4819EV : U01 Kinderafdeling Amphia LOC Langendijk Langendij U01 Kinderafdeling Amphia Breda 94738 Breda
10:07
B1 4812JH : Colijnstraat Breda 94712 Breda
08:04
Test 123, fijne dienst
11-11-2019
 
22:19
(Directe inzet: A2 4825BL : Oude Baan Breda 94621 Breda
19:55
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 94598 Geertruidenberg
18:05
A1 4823EB : Mercuriuslaan Breda 94562 Breda
16:02
B1 4818CK : U38 Cardiologie Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht U38 Cardiologie Amphia LO Breda 94509 Breda
15:37
Test 123 Fijne dienst
14:17
A2 4816AB : Terheijdenseweg Breda 94477 Breda
12:57
A2 4854LJ : Gageldonk Bavel 94453 Bavel
11:29
A1 4871DX : HAG Etten Leur de Keen Voorsteven HAG Etten Leur de Keen Etten-Leur 94417 Etten-Leur
09:46
B1 4844CM : Antonius Abt St Dorpsplein Antonius Abt St Terheijden 94380 Terheijden
09-11-2019
 
20:54
(Directe inzet: A2 4871CK : Geerkade Etten-Leur 93995 Etten-Leur
19:59
Test 20123
16:44
(Directe inzet: A2 : Markendaalseweg Concordiastraat Concordiastraat Breda 93937 Breda
14:19
(Directe inzet: A2 4835KC : Cartier van Disselstraat Breda 93896 Breda
12:36
A2 4826CP : Puyenbroeck Appartementen Grimmingestraat Puyenbroeck Appartementen Breda 93844 Breda
10:26
A2 4812PK : Dr. Ariensplein Breda 93796 Breda
10:09
test 20123, fijne dienst
07:32
(Directe inzet: A2 4882BD : Zandweide Klein Zundert 93759 Zundert
05:07
(Directe inzet: A2 4875CL : Kolveniersstraat Etten-Leur 93736 Etten-Leur
03:26
A1 4901DH : HUISARTSENPOST Pasteurlaan HAP Oosterhout Oosterhout NB 93723 Oosterhout NB
01:57
(Directe inzet: A2 4841XE : Schoolstraat Prinsenbeek 93707 Prinsenbeek
00:55
(Directe inzet: A2 4811HG : Vierwindenstraat Breda 93697 Breda
08-11-2019
 
23:04
Fijne dienst 20123
18:40
(Directe inzet: A1 : Ettensebaan Breda 93621 Breda
17:54
(Directe inzet: A2 4811KL : Eindstraat DidI DidI Breda 93603 Breda
16:00
B1 4819EV : Recovery Amphia LOC Langendijk Langendijk Recovery Amphia LOC Lange Breda 93558 Breda
15:36
Test 20123
07-11-2019
 
22:29
(Directe inzet: A2 4817BL : Takkebijsters Breda 93316 Breda
20:23
(Directe inzet: A2 4811WD : Vismarktstraat Breda 93299 Breda
16:31
B1 4818CK : U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Amphia LOC Molengracht M U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Breda 93257 Breda
15:56
Test 20123
11:39
B2 4844CM : Antonius Abt St Dorpsplein Antonius Abt St Terheijden 93183 Terheijden
09:09
B1 4708AE : 4a Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal Boerhaavelaan 4a Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal 93135 Roosendaal
08:00
20123 test fijne dienst
06-11-2019
 
14:20
A2 4822SL : Bertelsberg Breda 92988 Breda
10:41
B1 4818CK : U31 CCU Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht U31 CCU Amphia LOC Moleng Breda 92923 Breda
07:28
Test 20123
05-11-2019
 
22:30
(Directe inzet: A2 4826JP : Roeselarestraat Breda 92829 Breda
18:43
A1 4711PM : Elzenrijs St. Willebrord 92793 St. Willebrord
16:54
A2 4814KJ : Jasmijnstraat Breda 92743 Breda
16:03
A1 4875AA : Roosendaalseweg Etten-Leur 92718 Etten-Leur
16:02
test 20123, fijne dienst
14:12
B1 4817GG : Lage Kant Breda 92677 Breda
12:49
B1 4823JZ : Heksenakker Breda 92646 Breda
11:35
(Directe inzet: A2 4826NK : Brusselstraat Breda 92622 Breda
09:20
(Directe inzet: A2 4872BH : Beatrixpark Etten-Leur 92575 Etten-Leur
07:49
(Directe inzet: A2 4811WG : Havermarkt Breda 92548 Breda
07:31
20123 test
04-11-2019
 
22:22
A1 4817AL : Rottumstraat Breda 92504 Breda
20:14
B2 4818CK : U21 Chirurgie en Kort V. Amphia LOC Molengracht Mo U21 Chirurgie en Kort V. Breda 92486 Breda
18:27
(Directe inzet: A2 4811ZJ : Veemarktstraat Breda 92460 Breda
17:31
(Directe inzet: A2 4818RK : Jan Nieuwenhuyzenstraat Breda 92445 Breda
15:39
(Directe inzet: A2 4826DD : Groenedijk Breda 92412 Breda
15:35
B1 4827LC : Philips Schonckstraat Breda 92410 Breda
15:32
Test 20123
12:34
A2 : Oude Liesboslaan Breda 92344 Breda
10:26
(Directe inzet: A1 4824AR : Politie Mijkenbroek Mijkenbroek Politie Mijkenbroek Breda 92307 Breda
08:46
(Directe inzet: A1 : Ettenseweg Watermanseweg Watermanseweg Rijsbergen 92261 Rijsbergen
07:28
Test 20123
03:51
(Directe inzet: A2 4854NC : Wouwerbeekseweg Bavel 92219 Bavel
02:11
(Directe inzet: A2 4814BX : van Meterenstraat Breda 92205 Breda
03-11-2019
 
23:03
B1 4818CK : EH Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht EH Amphia LOC Molengracht Breda 92185 Breda
21:53
(Directe inzet: A2 4814ED : Vestingstraat Breda 92180 Breda
21:04
A1 4834TB : Bavelselaan Breda 92169 Breda
20:13
A2 : 92157
20:02
Fijne dienst 20123
17:42
(Directe inzet: A2 4824JS : Zwartmoeren Breda 92118 Breda
15:47
(Directe inzet: A2 4822WR : Laaghamlaan Breda 92084 Breda
12:44
A2 4871WT : Eikstraat Etten-Leur 92034 Etten-Leur
12:13
A2 4751XA : VWS Roosendaal Post Noord Neon VWS Roosendaal Post Noord Oud Gastel 92022 Roosendaal
11:17
B1 4811VM : Prins De Middellaan Prins De Breda 92008 Breda
09:41
(Directe inzet: A2 4811SV : Adriaan van Bergenstraat Breda 91974 Breda
08:40
(Directe inzet: A2 4847SG : St. Josephstraat Teteringen 91951 Teteringen
08:04
Test 20123
02-11-2019
 
18:33
(Directe inzet: A1 4824AA : Indoor Funcentre Mijkenbroek Indoor Funcentre Breda 91805 Breda
15:52
A1 4817JW : Revalidatiecentrum Revant Brabantlaan Revalidatiecentrum Revan Breda 91757 Breda
14:52
A1 : Brabantpark Etten-Leur 91734 Etten-Leur
14:38
A2 4715TA : VWS Roosendaal Post Zuid RIJKSWEG ZUID (RUCPHEN) VWS Roosendaal Post Zuid Roosendaal 91730 Roosendaal
12:36
(Directe inzet: A2 4822VZ : Julie Claeysstraat Breda 91680 Breda
11:24
A1 4817BD : Tilburgseweg Breda 91655 Breda
10:12
B1 5121ZR : Constance Gerlingsstraat Rijen 91623 Rijen
09:58
Fijne dienst 20123
01-11-2019
 
13:38
B1 4818CK : U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Amphia LOC Molengracht M U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Breda 91404 Breda
11:49
B1 4818CK : U17 Intensive Care Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengra U17 Intensive Care Amphia Breda 91362 Breda
09:05
B2 4818CK : U07 Neurologie Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht U07 Neurologie Amphia LOC Breda 91301 Breda
05:32
A2 4921EM : Van Gilslaan Made 91276 Made
02:33
(Directe inzet: A2 4818CP : Avans Hogeschool Claudius Prinsenlaan Avans Hogeschool Breda 91265 Breda
00:03
(Directe inzet: A2 4847DD : Missiehuisstraat Teteringen 91250 Teteringen
31-10-2019
 
23:07
Test 123, fijne dienst
20:50
A1 4872RW : Wintertaling Etten-Leur 91225 Etten-Leur
19:24
(Directe inzet: A2 4826AB : Kunstijsbaan Breda Terheijdenseweg Kunstijsbaan Breda Breda 91205 Breda
18:37
A2 4817AG : Texelstraat Breda 91197 Breda
17:11
B1 4811VJ : Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Leuvenaarstraat Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Breda 91169 Breda
15:29
Test 123, fijne dienst
05:09
(Directe inzet: A2 4811VC : Nieuwe Prinsenkade Breda 90972 Breda
00:47
A2 4824PE : Wederiktuin Breda 90945 Breda
30-10-2019
 
23:13
(Directe inzet: A2 4905AK : Pottebakkerstraat Oosterhout NB 90936 Oosterhout NB
22:21
20123 test
18:40
(Directe inzet: A2 4711KB : Duivenstraat St. Willebrord 90891 St. Willebrord
15:18
A2 4907BE : Tijmhof Oosterhout NB 90815 Oosterhout NB
15:04
Test 123, fijne dienst
12:56
A2 4811EA : Kloosterlaan Breda 90770 Breda
10:21
A1 4811VJ : Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Leuvenaarstraat Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Breda 90730 Breda
06:52
Test 20123
29-10-2019
 
21:28
B1 4818CK : U38 Cardiologie Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht U38 Cardiologie Amphia LO Breda 90663 Breda
19:59
(Directe inzet: A1 4819ET : Langendijk Breda 90647 Breda
18:48
B1 4781AV : Klaverstraat Moerdijk 90638 Moerdijk
17:14
(Directe inzet: A2 : Eindstraat THV Uitgang Barones THV Uitgang Barones Breda 90611 Breda
16:06
(Directe inzet: A2 4873DZ : Vlaamse Schuur Etten-Leur 90585 Etten-Leur
15:55
Test 20123
28-10-2019
 
13:31
A2 4811DH : Chasseveld Breda 90244 Breda
12:12
(Directe inzet: A2 4714BW : HAG Sprundel Hertogstraat Hertogstraat HAG Sprundel Hertogstraat Sprundel 90216 Sprundel
09:10
(Directe inzet: A2 4811VM : Middellaan Breda 90151 Breda
07:27
A1 4841SR : Brabantstraat Prinsenbeek 90114 Prinsenbeek
27-10-2019
 
13:32
(Directe inzet: A1 4781AV : Klaverstraat Moerdijk 89967 Moerdijk
11:48
A1 4817GW : Marterring Breda 89935 Breda
10:20
(Directe inzet: A2 4823HL : Heideveen Breda 89902 Breda
08:57
test 20123
06:16
(Directe inzet: A2 4834XH : Overakkerstraat Breda 89872 Breda
01:12
(Directe inzet: A2 4814AZ : Slingerweg Breda 89827 Breda
26-10-2019
 
23:41
A1 4816EE : Hooilaan Breda 89799 Breda
23:03
(Directe inzet: A2 4814AZ : Slingerweg Breda 89789 Breda
22:49
(Directe inzet: A2 4811XB : Reigerstraat Breda 89786 Breda
22:28
(Directe inzet: A2 4814AZ : Slingerweg Breda 89780 Breda
19:24
(Directe inzet: A1 4714EG : Sint Janstraat Sprundel 89746 Sprundel
18:30
A1 4834XS : Madame Curieplein Breda 89734 Breda
25-10-2019
 
21:17
(Directe inzet: A2 4826LE : Tongerenstraat Breda 89453 Breda
20:55
(Directe inzet: A1 4711JV : Merelstraat St. Willebrord 89439 St. Willebrord
19:07
(Directe inzet: A2 4921CV : ABN Amro Bank Nieuwstraat ABN Amro Bank Made 89409 Made
17:27
A2 4872BP : Bernhardlaan Etten-Leur 89384 Etten-Leur
15:58
Test 20123
14:34
A1 4815GW : Rechtbank Breda Stationslaan Rechtbank Breda Breda 89333 Breda
13:38
A2 4827JJ : Hendrik Berlagestraat Breda 89311 Breda
12:50
Test 20123
07:07
Test 20123
23-10-2019
 
14:11
(Directe inzet: A2 4941VX : Dopharma Zalmweg Dopharma Raamsdonksveer 88730 Raamsdonksveer
10:21
A1 4811VJ : Leuvenaarstraat Breda 88655 Breda
07:43
(Directe inzet: A2 4847HT : Herdershof Teteringen 88613 Teteringen
07:29
Fijne dienst 20123
05:36
A1 4714AR : Anna Leonorastraat Sprundel 88601 Sprundel
02:11
(Directe inzet: A2 4814TS : Bloemenblauwtje Breda 88587 Breda
22-10-2019
 
22:41
test 123
18:00
A1 4771RV : De Blokhut Langeweg 88517 Langeweg
15:05
A2 4813AZ : Heilaarstraat Breda 88458 Breda
15:04
test 123
19-10-2019
 
19:18
(Directe inzet: A1 4817WN : Draaiboom Breda 87738 Breda
18:14
A1 4904MC : Verdistraat Oosterhout NB 87730 Oosterhout NB
16:12
A1 5121KA : Schoutstraat Rijen 87703 Rijen
15:15
A2 4811GC : Lale Verzorgingshuis Boschstraat Lale Verzorgingshuis Breda 87689 Breda