P2000.LIVE

Capcode 001220625

Regio
Midden en West Brabant 
Regionaal/Gemeentelijk
Regionaal 
Toelichting
 Ambu 20-125 (Breda-Zuid)
12-11-2019
 
21:23
A2 4811VJ : Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Leuvenaarstraat Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Breda 94895 Breda
18:33
A2 4819EV : U27 IC High Care Meldpost Amphia LOC Langendijk La U27 IC High Care Meldpost Breda 94863 Breda
17:27
A1 4861SC : HAG Chaam De Werf De Werf HAG Chaam De Werf Chaam 94841 Chaam
15:37
test
13:21
A1 4876VA : Gitaarhof Etten-Leur 94794 Etten-Leur
11:43
A2 4813NR : Biehoeve Breda 94753 Breda
09:52
A1 4811SV : Adriaan van Bergenstraat Breda 94710 Breda
07:34
Test 125, fijne dienst
11-11-2019
 
18:51
(Directe inzet: A2 4826CW : Zomergemstraat Breda 94575 Breda
17:05
(Directe inzet: A2 4841AK : Meester Bierensweg Prinsenbeek 94535 Prinsenbeek
16:06
(Directe inzet: A2 4834CA : Valkenierslaan Breda 94512 Breda
15:34
test 20125, fijne dienst
14:01
A2 4875CL : Kolveniersstraat Etten-Leur 94470 Etten-Leur
12:14
A1 5036CE : Aalsumstraat Tilburg 94435 Tilburg
09-11-2019
 
19:04
(Directe inzet: A2 4873AZ : Norah Hof van den Houte Norah Etten-Leur 93971 Etten-Leur
16:55
(Directe inzet: A2 4813PT : Burgemeester Van Gilsstraat Breda 93938 Breda
16:10
test 20125, fijne dienst
14:09
(Directe inzet: A2 4872XE : Nobelaer De Anna van Berchemlaan Nobelaer De Etten-Leur 93892 Etten-Leur
11:13
(Directe inzet: A2 4882BD : Zandweide Klein Zundert 93809 Zundert
08:58
A1 4891BA : Risten Rijsbergen 93769 Rijsbergen
06:44
(Directe inzet: A2 4854CL : Martha FLora Bavel BV Kloosterstraat Martha FLora Bavel BV Bavel 93751 Bavel
05:27
(Directe inzet: A2 4817SB : Sterrebos Breda 93737 Breda
03:09
(Directe inzet: A2 4835BD : Fatimastraat Breda 93720 Breda
01:40
A1 4904AN : Paterserf Oosterhout NB 93705 Oosterhout NB
08-11-2019
 
23:05
Fijne dienst 20125
07:13
(Directe inzet: A1 4891VB : De Donk Rijsbergen 93358 Rijsbergen
04:49
(Directe inzet: A2 4881DZ : Koperwiek Zundert 93346 Zundert
07-11-2019
 
23:05
Test 20125
18:44
A1 4875CE : Markt Etten-Leur 93276 Etten-Leur
16:14
Test 20125
12:44
B1 4708AE : 4b Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal Boerhaavelaan 4b Cardiologie Bravis loc Roosendaal 93197 Roosendaal
11:09
(Directe inzet: A2 4827JJ : Hendrik Berlagestraat Breda 93176 Breda
10:51
20125 test
04:22
A1 4811ET : Valkenhove J.F. Kennedylaan Valkenhove Breda 93100 Breda
02:29
(Directe inzet: A2 4873HL : Molenas Etten-Leur 93092 Etten-Leur
00:49
A1 4826LN : Hombeekstraat Breda 93084 Breda
00:00
(Directe inzet: A2 4823JX : Heksendans Breda 93079 Breda
06-11-2019
 
22:48
(Directe inzet: A2 4837EL : Mozartlaan Breda 93075 Breda
22:35
test 20125, rustige nachtdienst
19:16
A1 4812CE : Arubastraat Breda 93042 Breda
19:06
test 20125, fijne dienst
31-10-2019
 
12:30
(Directe inzet: A2 4836BE : Heistraat Breda 91070 Breda
08:52
A2 58,0 : A58 Re 58,0 Ulvenhout 90999 Ulvenhout
08:27
Test 20125
06:41
A1 : N638 - Rucphenseweg Klein Zundert 90977 Zundert
30-10-2019
 
22:57
20125 test fijne dienst
21:16
(Directe inzet: A2 4872BD : Julianalaan Etten-Leur 90919 Etten-Leur
16:17
(Directe inzet: A2 : Hazardweg Breda 90844 Breda
16:15
20125 test
14:32
(Directe inzet: A2 4871KK : Turfschip Het (Nieuw) Schipperstraat Turfschip Het (Nieuw) Etten-Leur 90800 Etten-Leur
08:04
Test 125, fijne dienst
04:19
A2 4876AS : Bisschopsmolenstraat Etten-Leur 90696 Etten-Leur
01:03
(Directe inzet: A2 4876CJ : Beiaard Etten-Leur 90684 Etten-Leur
29-10-2019
 
22:51
Fijne dienst 20125
18:26
A2 4876BB : Waldhoornlaan Etten-Leur 90634 Etten-Leur
16:32
B1 4819EV : Recovery Amphia LOC Langendijk Langendijk Recovery Amphia LOC Lange Breda 90595 Breda
13:52
B1 4871XA : Van Genkstraat Etten-Leur 90532 Etten-Leur
08:11
Test 20125
28-10-2019
 
22:59
test fijne dienst
17:13
(Directe inzet: A2 4814NN : Esso Ettensebaan Breda Ettensebaan Esso Ettensebaan Breda Breda 90310 Breda
16:10
Test 20125
15:12
(Directe inzet: A2 4881CN : Markt Kruidvat Kruidvat Zundert 90275 Zundert
12:58
(Directe inzet: A2 4884MH : Kalmthoutsebaan Wernhout 90231 Wernhout
10:54
(Directe inzet: A2 4891AR : Gommersstraat Rijsbergen 90189 Rijsbergen
27-10-2019
 
23:23
(Directe inzet: A2 4851VG : Heistuk Ulvenhout 90073 Ulvenhout
22:57
test
19:50
A1 4817WP : Draaiboom Breda 90043 Breda
17:42
(Directe inzet: A2 4881CR : Molenstraat Zundert 90023 Zundert
16:52
(Directe inzet: A2 : Wilhelminasingel Vierwindenbrug Vierwindenbrug Breda 90016 Breda
16:03
(Directe inzet: A1 : Kalbergseweg Oosterhout NB 90002 Oosterhout NB
15:55
Test 125, fijne dienst
14:33
A1 4714SW : Polderstraat Sprundel 89980 Sprundel
10:10
A2 4891AP : Gommersstraat Rijsbergen 89900 Rijsbergen
08:01
test 20125
06:46
A2 4881GG : Molenstraat Zundert 89874 Zundert
04:08
(Directe inzet: A2 4881XR : Bruine Berk Zundert 89862 Zundert
01:41
A1 : Graaf Hendrik III laan Irenestraat Irenestraat Breda 89830 Breda
00:44
A2 4901DH : HUISARTSENPOST Pasteurlaan HAP Oosterhout Oosterhout NB 89818 Oosterhout NB
26-10-2019
 
23:46
(Directe inzet: A2 4811DM : Brouwmeesterstraat Breda 89806 Breda
23:42
A1 4611NS : Grote Markt Bergen op Zoom 89800 Bergen op Zoom
23:11
(Directe inzet: A2 4824NT : Brandebeemd Breda 89792 Breda
23:01
Test 20125
20:19
(Directe inzet: A2 4823BA : Overkroetenlaan Breda 89755 Breda
19:43
A2 4811BB : NS Breda Terminal Zuidzijde Centrum Stationsplein NS Breda Terminal Zuidzij Breda 89748 Breda
17:55
A2 4817TA : Weilustlaan Breda 89727 Breda
17:02
A1 4811VJ : Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Leuvenaarstraat Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Breda 89713 Breda
16:06
test 20125
14:23
A1 4817LG : Tuinbouwlaan Breda 89667 Breda
08:01
test 125
03:36
A1 4875CW : Halewijnstraat Etten-Leur 89530 Etten-Leur
25-10-2019
 
23:06
test
21:45
(Directe inzet: A2 4811XR : Grote Markt Breda 89461 Breda
19:12
A2 4837BA : Sweelincklaan Breda 89413 Breda
17:27
(Directe inzet: A2 4844BH : Polderstraat Terheijden 89383 Terheijden
17:20
Test 20125
21-10-2019
 
12:00
A2 4818CK : U07 Neurologie Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht U07 Neurologie Amphia LOC Breda 88153 Breda
10:00
A2 4811VP : Merlinde Zorghotel Schorsmolenstraat Merlinde Zorghotel Breda 88116 Breda
09:09
A1 4854SE : Gilzeweg Bavel 88094 Bavel
08:35
A2 : Dorpstraat Rouppe van der Voortlaan Rouppe van der Voortlaan Ulvenhout 88085 Ulvenhout
07:33
test 125
05:15
(Directe inzet: A2 : Korte Bunder Bavel 88059 Bavel
04:22
A2 : Poolseweg Blauwe Keiweg Blauwe Keiweg Breda 88050 Breda
01:30
A2 4856AA : Strijbeekseweg Strijbeek 88033 Strijbeek
20-10-2019
 
22:15
B1 4819EV : U27 IC High Care Meldpost Amphia LOC Langendijk La U27 IC High Care Meldpost Breda 88008 Breda
20:19
(Directe inzet: A2 4817TK : Weilustlaan Breda 87989 Breda
20:01
Fijne dienst 20125
17:06
(Directe inzet: A2 4871CK : Geerkade Etten-Leur 87959 Etten-Leur
14:24
A2 4818TC : Cavaleriestraat Breda 87929 Breda
12:05
A2 4837AJ : Breedonk De loc Mastbos Willem van Oranjelaan Breedonk De loc Mastbos Breda 87901 Breda
09:22
A1 4861RE : Klein Paradijs Schaanstraat Klein Paradijs Chaam 87867 Chaam
08:01
(Directe inzet: A1 4851AS : Grimhuijsenhof Ulvenhout 87851 Ulvenhout
19-10-2019
 
11:23
B1 4818CK : U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Amphia LOC Molengracht M U22 Cardiologie Chirurgie Breda 87631 Breda
10:18
20125 test fijne dienst
07:40
(Directe inzet: A2 4902BC : Vrijheidstraat Oosterhout NB 87588 Oosterhout NB
05:01
(Directe inzet: A2 : Ulvenhoutselaan Breda 87580 Breda
03:31
(Directe inzet: A2 5121TC : Fagelhof Rijen 87558 Rijen
01:09
(Directe inzet: A2 4861EH : Zwanendries Chaam 87543 Chaam
18-10-2019
 
23:04
(Directe inzet: A2 5122BK : Marga Klompelaan Rijen 87527 Rijen
22:59
Fijne dienst 20125
15:03
(Directe inzet: A2 4811HR : Albert Heijn / ING Breda Oude Vest Albert Heijn / ING Breda Breda 87404 Breda
12:43
(Directe inzet: A2 5111DC : Lijsterlaan Baarle-Nassau 87357 Baarle-Nassau
11:03
(Directe inzet: A2 4816AZ : Edisonstraat Breda 87322 Breda
10:18
A1 : Afrit A58 Re - Bavel 13 Bavel 87304 Bavel
07:53
(Directe inzet: A2 4851WN : Hoogsteen Ulvenhout 87272 Ulvenhout
07:34
Test 20125
05:17
A1 4714CZ : Gildenveld Sprundel 87262 Sprundel
17-10-2019
 
23:42
(Directe inzet: A1 5045DL : Midslandstraat Tilburg 87228 Tilburg
22:56
test 20125, rustige nachtdienst
21:10
A1 4871EC : Kapelstraat Etten-Leur 87196 Etten-Leur
17:31
(Directe inzet: A2 4817VC : Wilderen Breda 87144 Breda
16:31
A2 4876AT : Streek Etten-Leur 87126 Etten-Leur
15:37
(Directe inzet: A1 4811ML : Nieuwe Leuvenaarstraat Breda 87109 Breda
14:16
(Directe inzet: A2 5111CA : Sint Annaplein Baarle-Nassau 87085 Baarle-Nassau
12:17
(Directe inzet: A1 4902AM : Stadhouderslaan Oosterhout NB 87042 Oosterhout NB
12:03
B1 4818CK : EH Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht EH Amphia LOC Molengracht Breda 87032 Breda
07:38
test 20125
03:47
(Directe inzet: A2 4861AS : Gilzeweg Chaam 86967 Chaam
00:58
A2 4837EB : Handellaan Breda 86950 Breda
16-10-2019
 
23:10
test 20125, rustige nachtdienst
15-10-2019
 
20:53
A2 4813BG : Doelenstraat Breda 86652 Breda
16:51
(Directe inzet: A2 4811WV : Albert Heijn / ING Breda Nieuwstraat Albert Heijn / ING Breda Breda 86601 Breda
15:36
Test 20125
12:25
A2 4854GB : Adelaarsvaren Bavel 86513 Bavel
11:32
A2 4834WC : Damiaanstraat Breda 86498 Breda
10:47
(Directe inzet: A2 : Esso A58l Raakeind Gilze A58 Li - Raakeind Esso A58l Raakeind Gilze Gilze 86479 Gilze
07:31
Fijne dienst 20125
05:41
(Directe inzet: A2 4902NE : Prins Bernhardstraat Oosterhout NB 86418 Oosterhout NB
03:32
A1 5124NR : Korenbloem Molenschot 86410 Molenschot
00:19
B1 5111GD : SMO Breda de Gaarshof N639 - Bredaseweg SMO Breda de Gaarshof Baarle-Nassau 86384 Breda
14-10-2019
 
23:27
(Directe inzet: A2 4841RH : Hoge Weide Prinsenbeek 86377 Prinsenbeek
23:09
Test 20125
13:20
(Directe inzet: A2 4819BH : Boeimeerlaan Breda 86186 Breda
11:49
(Directe inzet: A2 4836LZ : Shell A16r Hazeldonk West 70.7 BST A16 Re - Hazeld Shell A16r Hazeldonk West Breda 86159 Breda
07:44
(Directe inzet: A1 4812JJ : Troelstrastraat Breda 86098 Breda
03:56
(Directe inzet: A2 5124RN : Schoolstraat Molenschot 86084 Molenschot
13-10-2019
 
21:09
(Directe inzet: A2 5111GC : Paddock Bredaseweg Paddock Baarle-Nassau 86035 Baarle-Nassau
20:01
(Directe inzet: A2 : Lunenburgstraat Breda 86019 Breda
17:56
(Directe inzet: A2 5131RA : Terover Alphen NB 85987 Alphen NB
15:05
(Directe inzet: A2 4851VB : Pennendijk Ulvenhout 85944 Ulvenhout
12:27
(Directe inzet: A2 4847EJ : Gouwen de Sportpark Donkerstraat Gouwen de Sportpark Teteringen 85914 Teteringen
11:11
(Directe inzet: A2 4851EH : Markdal Ulvenhout 85895 Ulvenhout
09:06
(Directe inzet: A2 5037RD : Jan de Wittstraat Tilburg 85848 Tilburg
08:03
test 125
01:31
A1 4731ML : Duiventoren Oudenbosch 85779 Oudenbosch
12-10-2019
 
23:56
B1 4812KB : Talmastraat Breda 85760 Breda
22:31
(Directe inzet: A2 4811PS : Pieter-Christiaanstraat Breda 85741 Breda
21:30
A2 4818CG : Poolseweg Breda 85727 Breda
20:26
A2 4854AN : Wildbraak Bavel 85700 Bavel
20:08
Test 125, fijne dienst
18:43
(Directe inzet: A2 4812NH : Mr. Stormstraat Breda 85677 Breda
17:45
A2 4851BK : Pyramidedreef Ulvenhout 85665 Ulvenhout
16:29
(Directe inzet: A2 4901EP : Markt Oosterhout NB 85641 Oosterhout NB
15:04
(Directe inzet: A2 5141HE : Grotestraat Waalwijk 85613 Waalwijk
14:11
(Directe inzet: A2 5126PN : Alphenseweg Gilze 85592 Gilze
11:00
(Directe inzet: A2 4817NL : Heerbaan Breda 85542 Breda
10:08
A2 : Singel Baarle-Nassau 85528 Baarle-Nassau
08:40
(Directe inzet: A2 5044PP : Roland Holsthof Tilburg 85520 Tilburg
07:59
Test voor de 20125, rustige dienst!!
11-10-2019
 
22:38
A1 4891PL : Oekeltje Het Camping Breedschotsestraat Oekeltje Het Camping Rijsbergen 85441 Rijsbergen
20:07
(Directe inzet: A2 4812GE : Dirk Hartogstraat Breda 85416 Breda
19:11
(Directe inzet: A2 4891SJ : Sultan Palace Bredaseweg Sultan Palace Rijsbergen 85407 Rijsbergen
17:43
(Directe inzet: A2 4836AM : De Boschwachter-Mastbos Huisdreef - Mastbos De Boschwachter-Mastbos Breda 85385 Breda
17:40
A2 4851SN : VWS Breda Post Zuid Chaamse Baan VWS Breda Post Zuid Ulvenhout 85384 Breda
16:02
test 20125, fijne dienst
13:16
(Directe inzet: A2 4881NE : Oekelsebaan Zundert 85287 Zundert
08:49
A1 4907AB : Kruidenlaan Oosterhout NB 85176 Oosterhout NB
07:57
Test 20125
03:43
A1 4891XR : Laguitensebaan Rijsbergen 85137 Rijsbergen
10-10-2019
 
23:34
(Directe inzet: A2 4851EP : Vinkenbos Ulvenhout 85122 Ulvenhout
23:03
20125 test
19:07
B1 4818CK : U38 Cardiologie Amphia LOC Molengracht Molengracht U38 Cardiologie Amphia LO Breda 85063 Breda
16:05
test 20125, fijne dienst
14:50
(Directe inzet: A2 : Loevesteinstraat Claudius Prinsenlaan Claudius Prinsenlaan Breda 84988 Breda
12:01
A1 4818AJ : Lovensdijkstraat Breda 84924 Breda
10:12
A1 4891XR : HAG Rijsbergen Laguitensebaan Laguitensebaan HAG Rijsbergen Laguitense Rijsbergen 84879 Rijsbergen
07:59
TEST 125
09-10-2019
 
21:13
A1 4861PM : Gilzeweg Chaam 84764 Chaam
16:20
B1 4819EV : Amphia ZKH Langendijk Langendijk Amphia ZKH Langendijk Breda 84691 Breda
15:59
Test 20125
12:22
A2 4835MB : Ulvenhoutselaan Breda 84609 Breda