P2000.LIVE

Capcode 001220630

Regio
Midden en West Brabant 
Regionaal/Gemeentelijk
Regionaal 
Toelichting
 Ambu 20-130 (Oosterhout)
11-12-2019
 
09:14
A1 4904ZR : Landkaartje Oosterhout NB 103543 Oosterhout NB
07:56
test
10-12-2019
 
22:50
A2 5102DB : Volckaert De Dongepark Volckaert De Dongen 103486 Dongen
21:31
A1 4901DH : Amphia ZKH Oosterhout Pasteurlaan Amphia ZKH Oosterhout Oosterhout NB 103470 Oosterhout NB
19:33
(Directe inzet: A2 4904KD : Boerhaavelaan Oosterhout NB 103437 Oosterhout NB
18:07
A1 4847BH : Lage Stee Teteringen 103417 Teteringen
17:21
(Directe inzet: A1 4251NX : Hooge Polderweg Werkendam 103404 Werkendam
16:26
Test 20130
15:12
A1 4901BC : Zwaluwstraat Oosterhout NB 103363 Oosterhout NB
13:05
(Directe inzet: A2 4901JL : De Braak Oosterhout NB 103324 Oosterhout NB
10:42
A2 5102DB : Volckaert De Dongepark Volckaert De Dongen 103266 Dongen
08:11
A1 5121MW : Egbert van Drielststraat Rijen 103231 Rijen
03:06
A1 4926GD : Groningenlaan Lage Zwaluwe 103208 Lage Zwaluwe
09-12-2019
 
23:48
(Directe inzet: A2 4827CM : Philips Lammekensstraat Breda 103187 Breda
22:55
Test 20130
14:02
(Directe inzet: A2 5104EC : Sint Josephstraat Dongen 103071 Dongen
12:38
A2 4904ZR : Landkaartje Oosterhout NB 103045 Oosterhout NB
10:51
(Directe inzet: A2 5103CH : Lavendeltuin Dongen 102998 Dongen
08:03
test 20130
08-12-2019
 
22:09
A2 5103TC : Rooseveltstraat Dongen 102888 Dongen
03-12-2019
 
11:23
B2 5104CM : Wilgenstraat Dongen 101149 Dongen
28-11-2019
 
13:47
B2 4901DH : U21 AMPHIA PASTEURLAAN Pasteurlaan U21 Amphia LOC Pasteurlaa Oosterhout NB 99680 Oosterhout NB
11:48
A1 5102DB : HAG Dongen aan de Donge Dongepark HAG Dongen aan de Donge Dongen 99634 Dongen
10:47
(Directe inzet: A2 4921JC : Wijngaerd De Cyclaamstraat Wijngaerd De Made 99608 Made
08:33
A1 4844BM : HAG Terheijden Raadhuisstraat Schepenhof HAG TerheIneen RaadhuisspcVerheijden 99544 Terheijden
08:16
Test 20130
06:40

05:13
A1 4909BV : Smederijstraat Oosteind 99508 Oosteind
04:07
(Directe inzet: A2 4941LB : Baksweer Raamsdonksveer 99503 Raamsdonksveer
02:27
(Directe inzet: A2 4902BT : Van Borsselestraat Oosterhout NB 99496 Oosterhout NB
27-11-2019
 
22:57
test
14:35
(Directe inzet: A2 5052HC : Watersalamander Goirle 99328 Goirle
13:13
A2 5103HZ : Weide Dongen 99297 Dongen
09:04
A2 5104GC : Wilhelminastraat Dongen 99233 Dongen
08:04
test 130 fijne dienst
05:19
(Directe inzet: A2 5165TS : Schoolstraat Waspik 99194 Waspik
03:15
(Directe inzet: A2 4921KA : Boerenhoekstraat Made 99187 Made
01:05
(Directe inzet: A1 : N631 - Vijf Eikenweg Dorst 99177 Dorst
26-11-2019
 
22:58
test
14:04
A2 5126GC : Kerkstraat Gilze 99046 Gilze
13:16
A2 5103BJ : Min. Goselinglaan Dongen 99025 Dongen
11:39
A2 5121WL : Rembrandtlaan Rijen 98987 Rijen
10:27
A1 5161SM : Roek Sprang-Capelle 98958 Sprang-Capelle
09:09
A2 4285EG : Citadel Woudrichem 98928 Woudrichem
08:26
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 98917 Geertruidenberg
08:11
Test 130, fijne dienst
04:52
(Directe inzet: A2 5104KJ : Dr. Mollerstraat Dongen 98876 Dongen
01:56
(Directe inzet: A2 4904CR : Freesiastraat Oosterhout NB 98863 Oosterhout NB
25-11-2019
 
23:53
test
23:04
A2 4906MB : Herweg Oosterhout NB 98845 Oosterhout NB
23:03
Test 20130
14:44
A1 4907EW : HAG Oosterhout Werkmansbeemd Werkmansbeemd HAG Oosterhout Werkmansbe Oosterhout NB 98710 Oosterhout NB
13:25
A1 4931DH : HAG GTB Dr jacobs, Dr lammers, Dr Smits Walgang HAG GTB Walgang 95 MTS1 Geertruidenberg 98668 Geertruidenberg
13:13
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 98662 Geertruidenberg
11:48
(Directe inzet: A2 4251EX : Voorstevliet Werkendam 98626 Werkendam
11:41
A2 4286ES : VWS Almkerk Sportlaan VWS Almkerk Almkerk 98621 Almkerk
10:40
(Directe inzet: A2 4902VR : Wilhelminakanaal Noord Oosterhout NB 98597 Oosterhout NB
08:33
A1 4273DV : Noorse Wal Hank 98550 Hank
07:59
Test 130, fijne dienst
04:38
(Directe inzet: A1 4847KM : Lange Akker Teteringen 98519 Teteringen
24-11-2019
 
23:48
(Directe inzet: A2 4904CW : Dahliastraat Oosterhout NB 98501 Oosterhout NB
21:41
A2 5165CE : Riethorst Stromenland De Kerkstraat Riethorst Stromenland De Waspik 98488 Waspik
20:36
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 98471 Geertruidenberg
19:58
test 130
06:24
(Directe inzet: A2 4904SJ : Beneluxweg Oosterhout NB 98279 Oosterhout NB
04:44
(Directe inzet: A2 4931ED : Stadsweg Geertruidenberg 98272 Geertruidenberg
02:12
(Directe inzet: A2 4901HW : Zandheuvel Oosterhout NB 98252 Oosterhout NB
00:22
A2 5104EP : Julianastraat Dongen 98230 Dongen
23-11-2019
 
23:05
(Directe inzet: A2 4927AJ : Prinses Margrietstraat Hooge Zwaluwe 98212 Hooge Zwaluwe
20:48
(Directe inzet: A2 4901HD : Klappeijstraat Oosterhout NB 98185 Oosterhout NB
20:01
test 130
06:49
(Directe inzet: A2 5103EK : Meloengaarde Dongen 97978 Dongen
04:14
(Directe inzet: A2 4921BX : Hoefslag De De Hoefslag Hoefslag De Made 97965 Made
01:32
A1 4921TK : Reesstraat Made 97945 Made
22-11-2019
 
23:56
(Directe inzet: A2 4903RB : Het Perk Oosterhout NB 97937 Oosterhout NB
23:01
test fijne dienst
15:15
(Directe inzet: A2 : A27 Li Oosterhout NB 97844 Oosterhout NB
14:24
(Directe inzet: A2 4902AK : Hanze College Bouwlingstraat Hanze College Oosterhout NB 97829 Oosterhout NB
13:33
(Directe inzet: A2 4921PJ : Brieltjenspolder Made 97807 Made
10:07
(Directe inzet: A2 5102AB : Lage Ham Dongen 97732 Dongen
08:06
Test 20130
06:08
A1 5122KB : Joke Smitstraat Rijen 97675 Rijen
21-11-2019
 
23:32
A2 4901DB : Teilingen Oosterhout NB 97642 Oosterhout NB
22:57
20130 test fijne dienst
14:08
(Directe inzet: A2 : Ter Horst Oosteind 97527 Horst
12:07
(Directe inzet: A2 4907XP : Albert Heijn / ING Oosterhout Arkendonk Albert Heijn / ING Ooster Oosterhout NB 97481 Oosterhout NB
10:57
(Directe inzet: A2 4904SW : Salesdreef Oosterhout NB 97458 Oosterhout NB
09:10
A1 4931DH : HAG GTB Dr jacobs, Dr lammers, Dr Smits Walgang HAG GTB Walgang 95 MTS1 Geertruidenberg 97423 Geertruidenberg
08:39
A2 4286ES : VWS Almkerk Sportlaan VWS Almkerk Almkerk 97410 Almkerk
08:03
Test 130, fijne dienst
06:00
A2 4931AP : Gasthuisstraat Geertruidenberg 97385 Geertruidenberg
20-11-2019
 
22:50
test fijnr dienst
13:55
A2 4835AJ : Ploegstraat Breda 97219 Breda
11:15
A2 5104JT : Beljaart Medisch Centrum Kloosterpad Beljaart Medisch Centrum Dongen 97158 Dongen
10:18
(Directe inzet: A1 5051ZX : Acacialaan Goirle 97126 Goirle
08:48
A2 4931HL : Graaf Janstraat Geertruidenberg 97089 Geertruidenberg
08:06
Test 130, fijne dienst
06:58
A1 4826PB : Oostmallestraat Breda 97062 Breda
06:27
A2 93,4 : Afrit A59 Li - Terheijden 31 93,4 Terheijden 97060 Terheijden
19-11-2019
 
23:51
(Directe inzet: A2 5102DG : Frans Halsstraat Dongen 97034 Dongen
22:52
Test 20130
21:28
A1 4901DH : HUISARTSENPOST Pasteurlaan HAP Oosterhout Oosterhout NB 97020 Oosterhout NB
19:16
A1 : Vulcaanhaven Vlaardingen 96995 Vlaardingen
17:28
(Directe inzet: A2 4286GG : Korf Almkerk 96963 Almkerk
16:03
(Directe inzet: A2 : Zandpad Sleeuwijk 96938 Sleeuwijk
15:32
test fijne dienst
18-11-2019
 
18:02
(Directe inzet: A2 4901GL : Sint Vincentiusstraat Oosterhout NB 96677 Oosterhout NB
16:05
B1 5111AH : Korenbloemstraat Baarle-Nassau 96628 Baarle-Nassau
15:34
test 20130
17-11-2019
 
18:00
(Directe inzet: A2 : Spoorstraat Dorst 96322 Dorst
14:08
A2 4871XJ : Bootstraat Etten-Leur 96263 Etten-Leur
12:04
A1 4824ZE : Binnenweg Breda 96237 Breda
11:05
A1 4904LG : Lodewijk Napoleonlaan Oosterhout NB 96217 Oosterhout NB
10:22
Test 20130
16-11-2019
 
21:22
(Directe inzet: A2 4921HV : Jasmijnflat Made 96075 Made
15:38
A1 4264VC : Verzetsplein Veen 95995 Veen
15:10
test
03:48
A2 4901DH : HUISARTSENPOST Pasteurlaan HAP Oosterhout Oosterhout NB 95840 Oosterhout NB
02:27
(Directe inzet: A2 : Hooghout Beverweg Beverweg Breda 95833 Breda
00:29
A2 : Brieltjenspolder Made 95818 Made
15-11-2019
 
23:09
(Directe inzet: A1 4904VK : Schoffelstraat Oosterhout NB 95799 Oosterhout NB
23:03
test 20130
08:34
20130 test
02:10
A1 4908CS : Dr. J.M. den Uylstraat Oosterhout NB 95502 Oosterhout NB
14-11-2019
 
23:12
(Directe inzet: A2 4902CZ : Brandaris Oosterhout NB 95474 Oosterhout NB
22:54
test fijne dienst
09:01
B2 5121BG : Oranjeplein Rijen 95234 Rijen
08:31
20130 test
03:05
A2 4907EX : De Vliedberg Oosterhout NB 95198 Oosterhout NB
13-11-2019
 
23:17
(Directe inzet: A2 4901CN : Weerdestein Oosterhout NB 95180 Oosterhout NB
15:20
B2 4811JT : Houtmarkt Breda 95075 Breda
08:39
B2 4811VJ : Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Leuvenaarstraat Elisabeth Leuvenaarstr Breda 94953 Breda
08:39
test 130 fijne dienst
12-11-2019
 
20:35
(Directe inzet: A2 4902ZJ : Van Polanenstraat Oosterhout NB 94885 Oosterhout NB
19:23
A2 4286ET : Sportlaan Almkerk 94873 Almkerk
17:48
(Directe inzet: A2 4909BA : Brouwerijstraat Oosteind 94846 Oosteind
15:31
A2 4901DH : HAG Oosterhout Pasteurlaan Pasteurlaan HAG Oosterhout Pasteurlaa Oosterhout NB 94825 Oosterhout NB
15:27
test
05:33
(Directe inzet: A2 4908CV : Prof. Beelhoek Oosterhout NB 94661 Oosterhout NB
03:46
A1 4941XE : Varenstraat Raamsdonksveer 94653 Raamsdonksveer
00:02
(Directe inzet: A1 4902BK : Brabantlaan Oosterhout NB 94636 Oosterhout NB
11-11-2019
 
22:51
(Directe inzet: A2 5109RE : Waspikse weg 's Gravenmoer 94627 's Gravenmoer
22:46
Fijne dienst 20130
11:54
B2 5121JN : Kardinaal de Jongstraat Rijen 94427 Rijen
09-11-2019
 
22:00
(Directe inzet: A2 4281NV : Langenhof Andel 94004 Andel
18:49
(Directe inzet: A2 : Provincialeweg-Oost - N267 Wijk en Aalburg 93966 Wijk en Aalburg
17:34
(Directe inzet: A2 4901KB : Heuvel Oosterhout NB 93948 Oosterhout NB
17:11
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 93943 Geertruidenberg
15:11
(Directe inzet: A2 4901JL : De Braak Oosterhout NB 93914 Oosterhout NB
15:05
test 20130, fijne dienst
08-11-2019
 
18:52
A1 5161VW : Cypressenlaan Sprang-Capelle 93626 Sprang-Capelle
18:09
(Directe inzet: A2 5165TR : Texaco Schoolstraat Waspik Schoolstraat Texaco Schoolstraat Waspi Waspik 93607 Waspik
17:50
A2 : 93599
15:32
(Directe inzet: A2 5145PD : Industrieweg Waalwijk 93543 Waalwijk
15:20
Test 20130
07-11-2019
 
19:03
(Directe inzet: A1 4927RA : Kerkdijk Hooge Zwaluwe 93283 Hooge Zwaluwe
15:23
Test 20130
06-11-2019
 
21:49
A1 5109TB : Emmalaan 's Gravenmoer 93064 's Gravenmoer
19:03
A2 4942VJ : P. Ketelaarstraat Raamsdonksveer 93041 Raamsdonksveer
16:57
A2 4261AA : Kortestraat Wijk en Aalburg 93019 Wijk en Aalburg
15:52
A2 4254AT : Het Merwedehuis Esdoornlaan Het Merwedehuis Sleeuwijk 93002 Sleeuwijk
15:34
20130 test
05-11-2019
 
19:19
B2 5104JP : DR Willem Dreeslaan Dongen Dr. Willem Dreeslaan DR Willem Dreeslaan Donge Dongen 92800 Dongen
16:50
A1 4901AA : Mezenlaan Oosterhout NB 92738 Oosterhout NB
16:43
A2 5104ES : Prinses Maximastraat Dongen 92736 Dongen
15:31
test 130 fijne dienst
04-11-2019
 
19:33
A1 5101WB : Mercuriusstraat Dongen 92480 Dongen
17:32
(Directe inzet: A2 10,7 : A27 Re 10,7 Oosterhout NB 92446 Oosterhout NB
16:56
(Directe inzet: A2 : Leijsenhoek Oosterhout NB 92432 Oosterhout NB
15:28
test 20130, fijn dienst
03-11-2019
 
22:13
A1 4921CL : Haasdijk Made 92182 Made
21:34
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 92177 Geertruidenberg
19:19
(Directe inzet: A2 : Mgr. Schaepmanlaan Biezen Biezen Dongen 92145 Dongen
18:11
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 92126 Geertruidenberg
15:12
Fijne dienst 20130
02-11-2019
 
20:54
(Directe inzet: A1 4255VX : Altenastaete Woonzorg Nieuwendijk Griendstraat Altenastaete Woonzorg Nie Nieuwendijk 91840 Nieuwendijk
19:45
(Directe inzet: A1 4205VB : Kleine Haarsekade Gorinchem 91818 Gorinchem
17:26
(Directe inzet: A1 4904VD : Zeislaan Oosterhout NB 91786 Oosterhout NB
15:49
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 91756 Geertruidenberg
15:09
Test 20130
01-11-2019
 
13:32
B2 4902ZC : Riethorst Stromenland De Van Oldeneellaan Riethorst Stromenland De Oosterhout NB 91402 Oosterhout NB
12:04
(Directe inzet: A2 4907XP : Albert Heijn / ING Oosterhout Arkendonk Albert Heijn / ING Ooster Oosterhout NB 91366 Oosterhout NB
10:22
B2 4901JA : Doelen de Zorgcentrum Keiweg Doelen de Zorgcentrum Oosterhout NB kmr 307 91333 Oosterhout NB
08:25
(Directe inzet: A2 4944AW : De Punt Overdiepse-Polderweg De Punt Raamsdonk 91291 Raamsdonk
07:28
20130 test
31-10-2019
 
19:28
A1 5141AK : Besoyensestraat Waalwijk 91207 Waalwijk
16:11
Test 20130
14:21
B1 5102DB : Volckaert De Dongepark Volckaert De Dongen 91110 Dongen
13:10
B1 4901DH : Amphia ZKH Oosterhout Pasteurlaan Amphia ZKH Oosterhout Oosterhout NB 91083 Oosterhout NB
11:50
(Directe inzet: A2 5107NG : Cranenbroek Van Textielstraat Cranenbroek Van Dongen 91049 Dongen
10:25
A2 4941TA : VWS Geertruidenberg Keizersveer VWS Geertruidenberg Raamsdonksveer 91028 Geertruidenberg
08:08
test 20130
01:59
(Directe inzet: A2 4941KE : Hertogshoef Raamsdonksveer 90958 Raamsdonksveer
30-10-2019
 
22:29
A2 4254DH : Ridderpoort SOVAK SOVAK Sleeuwijk 90929 Sleeuwijk
15:08
B2 5022GC : G2 ETZ Zuid Tilburg Hilvarenbeekseweg G2 ETZ Zuid Tilburg Tilburg 90812 Tilburg
14:12
(Directe inzet: A2 : Vaartstraat Sprang-Capelle 90794 Sprang-Capelle
13:57
A2 5146AW : VWS Waalwijk De Gaard VWS Waalwijk Waalwijk 90787 Waalwijk
08:29
Test 20130
02:33
A1 4254VB : Waterlinie Sleeuwijk 90689 Sleeuwijk
29-10-2019
 
22:29
test fijne dienst